Stem

Item ID 1242010 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242010

Description

A Plant's long, slender stem. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Wraith7718.6%10.3%
Choco4818.6%10.3%
Verit5218.6%10.3%
Minorous5818.6%10.3%
Marina4218.6%10.3%
Whisper4618.6%10.3%
Metaller5518.6%10.3%
Sandman6118.6%10.3%
Dokebi6818.6%10.3%
Squidgitte8818.6%10.3%

10 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.