Decayed Tree Sap

Item ID 1242009 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242009

Description

Liquid oozing from damaged Tree Bark. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Horong6618.6%10.3%
Rotar Zairo4518.6%10.3%
Mummy5518.6%10.3%
Kukre4218.6%10.3%
Phen5218.6%10.3%
Munak5818.6%10.3%
Ghoul6118.6%10.3%
Horong6618.6%10.3%
Argiope7518.6%10.3%
Raggler4818.6%10.3%
Hammer Kobold8318.6%10.3%

11 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.