Milk

Item ID 1242005 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242005

Description

Cow's milk, considered the most nutritious food for a Child during the Growth Stage. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Mandragora3518.6%10.3%
Soldier Skeleton3418.6%10.3%
Skeleton Worker4418.6%10.3%
Frilldora5718.6%10.3%
Goblin Archer5518.6%10.3%
Orc Skeleton4718.6%10.3%
Deviace6018.6%10.3%
Sohee6418.6%10.3%
Requiem7118.6%10.3%
Aster5018.6%10.3%
Cramp4518.6%10.3%
Ancient Mummy6818.6%10.3%
Pot Dofle9718.6%10.3%
Ranged Dummy9918.6%10.3%

14 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.