Soft Fur

Item ID 1242008 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242008

Description

A tuft of hair dropped by Muffin. It still has a bit of a smell. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Giearth4218.6%10.3%
Matyr5818.6%10.3%
Orc Lady4518.6%10.3%
Steel Chonchon4818.6%10.3%
Orc Zombie5118.6%10.3%
Golem6118.6%10.3%
Goblin Steamrider6618.6%10.3%
Grove5518.6%10.3%
Marduk7318.6%10.3%
Petite8618.6%10.3%
Mace Kobold8118.6%10.3%
Goblin Steamrider6618.6%10.3%

12 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.