Bill of Birds

Item ID 1242006 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242006

Description

A hard beak obtained from a Flying monster or Brute. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Poporing3518.6%10.3%
Archer Skeleton4518.6%10.3%
Greatest General5518.6%10.3%
Baphomet Jr.5718.6%10.3%
Wolf4518.6%10.3%
Thara Frog4018.6%10.3%
Goblin (Dagger)4818.6%10.3%
Merman6018.6%10.3%
Driller6518.6%10.3%
Nine Tail7218.6%10.3%
Stem Worm8418.6%10.3%
King Dramoh9818.6%10.3%
Creamy Fear7418.6%10.3%
Greatest General5018.6%10.3%
Poporing5018.6%10.3%
Poporing3718.6%10.3%

16 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.