Feather

Item ID 1242003 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242003

Description

Fur from a Flying monster or Brute. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Yoyo3018.6%10.3%
Eggyra5318.6%10.3%
Hydra3418.6%10.3%
Martin3918.6%10.3%
Drainliar4718.6%10.3%
Mimic5618.6%10.3%
Bongun5918.6%10.3%
Goblin (Flail)4418.6%10.3%
Myst4918.6%10.3%
Zerom7018.6%10.3%
Jakk6318.6%10.3%
Pasana7918.6%10.3%
Kobold Archer9218.6%10.3%
Leib Olmai4118.6%10.3%
Mimic5018.6%10.3%
Yoyo3018.6%10.3%

16 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.