Solid Shell

Item ID 1242002 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242002

Description

A monster's hard shell. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Thief Bug Male3018.6%10.3%
Hydra3418.6%10.3%
Obeaune5318.6%10.3%
Flora5918.6%10.3%
Marin3718.6%10.3%
Goblin (Axe)4418.6%10.3%
Argos4718.6%10.3%
Marc5618.6%10.3%
Goblin (Hammer)4918.6%10.3%
Hunter Fly6318.6%10.3%
Side Winder7018.6%10.3%
Sky Petite7918.6%10.3%
Deviruchi9318.6%10.3%
Sropho9118.6%10.3%
Marin5018.6%10.3%
Marin3718.6%10.3%

16 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.