Arrow

Item ID 1242001 · Materials / Other · Green

GM command: !item 1242001

Description

A common Arrow that can be found anywhere. Can be exchanged for Headwear.

Dropped by

MonsterLvWith Field Combat TimeWithout
Dustiness6218.6%10.3%
Pirate Skeleton4818.6%10.3%
Magnolia5318.6%10.3%
Isis5918.6%10.3%
Furious Poporing3018.6%10.3%
Orc Baby4318.6%10.3%
Megalodon4618.6%10.3%
Goblin (Mace)5618.6%10.3%
Nightmare6918.6%10.3%
Orc Archer7818.6%10.3%
Crab4318.6%10.3%
Marionette9018.6%10.3%
Axe Kobold9018.6%10.3%

13 sources, most likely first.

Support Sol RO3

Help keep Midgard running

Your support helps cover server costs and keep Sol RO3 free to play.

What supporters get

Supporting is optional: no stats, no combat power. These perks come with Supporter time from the Support page; a PayPal.Me gift isn't linked to your game account.

Choose an amount (CAD)
Continue to PayPal · CAD 10.00 (opens in a new tab)

You’ll review and complete your donation on PayPal.